Cody Bauer

Next Event

Schedule TBA

  • Events8
  • Wins0
  • Top 51
  • Top 107
12/15/2023 - The Dome at America's Center

12/15/2023 - The Dome at America's Center

St. Louis, MO

Classes

  • Modifieds30 entries
  • Super Late Models64 entries
  • DIRTcar UMP Modifieds

Track Contact

  • 701 Convention Plaza

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Cody Bauer

Cody Bauer

Farwell, MI

Super Late Models Start Finish +/-
A Feature 14 10 4
B Feature 2 1 1 -
Heat 4 4 3 1
Qualifying B 12.490 10 -9
Hot Laps 11.579 9 24

Super Late Models

25 Laps

A FeatureVelocita

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 3
2 2 4C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA -
3 6 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 3
4 8 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 4
5 3 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY -2
6 5 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -1
7 12 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 5
8 1 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO -7
9 11 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 2
10 14 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 4
11 15 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 4
12 7 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL -5
13 13 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH -
14 18 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 4
15 16 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO 1
16 17 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
17 DNF 10 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS -7
18 DNF 9 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -9
10 Laps

B Feature 1PEM Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 2
2 6 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 4
3 4 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 1
Top 3 transfer
4 5 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 1
5 1 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX -4
6 8 4K Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 2
7 7 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH -
8 10 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX 2
9 12 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 3
10 9 41 Casey White Casey White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN -1
11 15 NE11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR 4
12 14 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 2
13 13 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN -
14 2 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX -12
15 DNF 11 32F Derek Fetter Derek Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -4
10 Laps

B Feature 2Heart O' Texas Speedway

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI -
2 2 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO -
3 3 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -
Top 3 transfer
4 9 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 5
5 4 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
6 7 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 1
7 10 95 Nicky Pennington Nicky Pennington Morehead, KY Morehead, KY 3
8 6 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
9 13 9H Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 4
10 5 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL -5
11 12 93 Mike Kline Mike Kline Browntown, WI Browntown, WI 1
12 DNF 15 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 3
13 DNF 11 1W Shaun WiltjerHunt Shaun WiltjerHunt Gary, IN Gary, IN -2
14 DNF 14 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN -
15 DNF 8 16T Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY -7
8 Laps

Heat 1Rapid Air Products

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS -
2 6 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 4
Top 2 transfer
3 7 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 4
4 3 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL -1
5 8 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH 3
6 9 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX 3
7 11 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 4
8 5 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -3
9 DNF 10 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 1
10 DNF 2 45 Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO -8
11 DNF 4 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA -7
8 Laps

Heat 2Dirt Car Lift

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 1
2 3 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 2
4 8 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 4
5 6 4K Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 1
6 4 32F Derek Fetter Derek Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO -2
7 7 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN -
8 11 5RT Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 3
9 1 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC -8
10 9 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
11 10 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH -1
8 Laps

Heat 3Walker Performance Filtration

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 1
2 5 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 1
4 1 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV -3
5 7 41 Casey White Casey White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 2
6 3 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI -3
7 10 NE11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR 3
8 6 1* Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN -2
9 9 11W Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL -
10 8 10J TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS -2
8 Laps

Heat 4FK Rod Ends

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
2 2 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY -
Top 2 transfer
3 4 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 1
4 3 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL -1
5 7 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 2
6 10 95 Nicky Pennington Nicky Pennington Morehead, KY Morehead, KY 4
7 8 9H Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 1
8 11 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 3
9 9 21K Jacob Kolwyck Jacob Kolwyck Griffith, IN Griffith, IN -
10 6 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN -4
11 5 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA -6
8 Laps

Heat 5UCoat-It

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 1
2 4 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO 4
4 6 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 2
5 5 16T Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY -
6 11 1W Shaun WiltjerHunt Shaun WiltjerHunt Gary, IN Gary, IN 5
7 9 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 2
8 3 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY -5
9 10 44 James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA 1
10 DNF 1 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -9
11 DNF 8 18X Robbie Scott Robbie Scott Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV -3
8 Laps

Heat 6Tire Demon

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
2 5 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY -2
4 2 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV -2
5 4 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA -1
6 8 93 Mike Kline Mike Kline Browntown, WI Browntown, WI 2
7 7 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA -
8 DNF 10 M5 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL 2
9 DNF 9 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN -
DNS 6 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA -

Qualifying ATwisted Tech

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 14 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 11.732
2 4 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 11.755
3 27 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 11.811
4 1 45 Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO 11.918
5 26 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 11.944
6 10 4C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 11.958
7 17 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 11.970
8 7 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 11.988
9 12 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 12.012
10 29 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 12.109
11 3 32F Derek Fetter Derek Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 12.112
12 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 12.114
13 23 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 12.126
14 11 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 12.128
15 30 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 12.178
16 28 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 12.216
17 9 4K Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 12.220
18 2 1* Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 12.232
19 13 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 12.232
20 8 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 12.237
21 5 41 Casey White Casey White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 12.284
22 6 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH 12.389
23 18 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 12.455
24 25 10J TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 12.555
25 32 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX 12.555
26 24 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 12.698
27 15 11W Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 12.724
28 21 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 12.809
29 31 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 12.835
30 20 NE11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR 13.156
31 22 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 13.591
32 19 5RT Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 14.583

Qualifying BTwisted Tech

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 12.010
2 9 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.185
3 3 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 12.237
4 16 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 12.243
5 17 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 12.268
6 8 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 12.352
7 12 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 12.355
8 22 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 12.357
9 31 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 12.438
10 1 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 12.490
11 24 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 12.498
12 23 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 12.576
13 14 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 12.610
14 19 16T Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY 12.660
15 28 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 12.665
16 10 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.701
17 26 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 12.705
18 20 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 12.733
19 29 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA 12.821
20 25 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO 12.866
21 11 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 12.900
22 21 9H Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 12.939
23 2 18X Robbie Scott Robbie Scott Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 12.984
24 18 93 Mike Kline Mike Kline Browntown, WI Browntown, WI 13.000
25 5 21K Jacob Kolwyck Jacob Kolwyck Griffith, IN Griffith, IN 13.046
26 13 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 13.073
27 32 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 13.153
28 27 95 Nicky Pennington Nicky Pennington Morehead, KY Morehead, KY 13.203
29 30 44 James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA 13.295
30 7 M5 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL 13.450
31 6 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR
32 15 1W Shaun WiltjerHunt Shaun WiltjerHunt Gary, IN Gary, IN

Hot Laps

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 29 14X Wil Herrington Wil Herrington Hawkinsville, GA Hawkinsville, GA 11.221
2 17 8L Jeffrey Ledford Jeffrey Ledford Pontiac, IL Pontiac, IL 11.305
3 28 24 Ryan Unzicker Ryan Unzicker El Paso, IL El Paso, IL 11.342
4 26 96V Tanner English Tanner English Benton, KY Benton, KY 11.395
5 36 20RT Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN 11.422
6 27 4S Ryan Montgomery Ryan Montgomery Fairmont, WV Fairmont, WV 11.502
7 4 00F Carson Ferguson Carson Ferguson Lincolnton, NC Lincolnton, NC 11.550
8 23 122 Timmy Dick Timmy Dick Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 11.558
9 33 19X Cody Bauer Cody Bauer Farwell, MI Farwell, MI 11.579
10 30 USA1 Kylan Garner Kylan Garner Neosho, MO Neosho, MO 11.607
11 7 28 Tyler Carpenter Tyler Carpenter Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 11.636
12 54 99T Dylan Thompson Dylan Thompson Paducah, KY Paducah, KY 11.669
13 63 B5 Brandon Sheppard Brandon Sheppard New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 11.670
14 49 11T Trevor Gundaker Trevor Gundaker St. Charles, MO St. Charles, MO 11.796
15 21 317 Blake Creech Blake Creech Richmond, IN Richmond, IN 11.799
16 18 C6 Oakley Johns Oakley Johns Hohenwald, TN Hohenwald, TN 11.811
17 34 18X Robbie Scott Robbie Scott Shinnston, WV Shinnston, WV 11.816
18 48 11R Josh Rice Josh Rice Crittenden, KY Crittenden, KY 11.828
19 12 9Z Jayme Zidar Jayme Zidar Hales Corners, WI Hales Corners, WI 11.845
20 32 53M Jason Miles Jason Miles Nacogdoches, TX Nacogdoches, TX 11.849
21 11 5 Jon Mitchell Jon Mitchell Texarkana, TX Texarkana, TX 11.860
22 35 9D Josh Dietz Josh Dietz Hebron, KY Hebron, KY 11.901
23 16 99 Devin Moran Devin Moran Dresden, OH Dresden, OH 11.933
24 6 34C Delbert Crum III Delbert Crum III Cutler, OH Cutler, OH 11.969
25 40 C2 Corey DeLancey Corey DeLancey Parkersburg, WV Parkersburg, WV 12.011
26 38 32P Preston Farmer Preston Farmer Glenwood, AR Glenwood, AR 12.011
27 14 19M Spencer Hughes Spencer Hughes Meridian, MS Meridian, MS 12.016
28 3 32F Derek Fetter Derek Fetter Troy, MO Troy, MO 12.041
29 15 11W Darin Weisinger Jr Darin Weisinger Jr Mendon, IL Mendon, IL 12.044
30 59 95 Nicky Pennington Nicky Pennington Morehead, KY Morehead, KY 12.064
31 58 75 Daniel Adam Daniel Adam Peru, IL Peru, IL 12.098
32 57 17A Austin Howes Austin Howes Lewistown, MO Lewistown, MO 12.105
33 46 21M Chris McKeehan Chris McKeehan Winder, GA Winder, GA 12.113
34 51 16T Brandon Tibaldi Brandon Tibaldi Almo, KY Almo, KY 12.162
35 53 9H Tim Hancock Jr Tim Hancock Jr Mount Olive, IL Mount Olive, IL 12.164
36 20 NE11 Matthew Tribble Matthew Tribble Pocahontas, AR Pocahontas, AR 12.196
37 56 10M Jacob Magee Jacob Magee Caney, KS Caney, KS 12.229
38 24 4E Scott Geaschel Scott Geaschel Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 12.284
39 42 27D Joe Denby Joe Denby Winchester, TN Winchester, TN 12.298
40 8 00M Ruben Mayfield Ruben Mayfield Lenior City, TN Lenior City, TN 12.321
41 9 4K Jason Knowles Jason Knowles Addison, NY Addison, NY 12.327
42 52 B89 Dakota Smith Dakota Smith Tullos, LA Tullos, LA 12.348
43 37 21K Jacob Kolwyck Jacob Kolwyck Griffith, IN Griffith, IN 12.359
44 43 T22 Tegan Evans Tegan Evans Clinton, IA Clinton, IA 12.382
45 25 10J TeeJay Janousek TeeJay Janousek Hays, KS Hays, KS 12.391
46 31 25J Ted Johnson Jr Ted Johnson Jr RUSHVILLE, OH RUSHVILLE, OH 12.465
47 19 5RT Scott Rhoades Scott Rhoades Wheat Ridge, CO Wheat Ridge, CO 12.473
48 64 63 Michael Luna Michael Luna Sparta, TN Sparta, TN 12.511
49 10 4C Chris Simpson Chris Simpson Oxford, IA Oxford, IA 12.551
50 2 1* Max Baker Max Baker Morristown, TN Morristown, TN 12.630
51 47 1W Shaun WiltjerHunt Shaun WiltjerHunt Gary, IN Gary, IN 12.671
52 22 111 Jon Woods Jon Woods Patoka, IN Patoka, IN 12.788
53 50 93 Mike Kline Mike Kline Browntown, WI Browntown, WI 12.805
54 39 M5 Timothy Welch II Timothy Welch II Gillespie, IL Gillespie, IL 12.871
55 1 45 Scott Bell Scott Bell East Prairie, MO East Prairie, MO 13.313
56 5 41 Casey White Casey White Greenwood, IN Greenwood, IN 13.702
57 45 C66 Donald Johns Donald Johns Summertown, TN Summertown, TN 13.853
58 62 44 James O'Hara James O'Hara Covington, PA Covington, PA 13.874
59 13 75D Patrik Daniel Patrik Daniel Wills Point, TX Wills Point, TX 13.988
60 55 66 Jody Knowles Jody Knowles Tyrone, GA Tyrone, GA 25.077
61 60 20 Jimmy Owens Jimmy Owens Newport, TN Newport, TN 44.498
62 44 10 Joseph Joiner Joseph Joiner Milton, FL Milton, FL 10.742
63 61 995 Manny Falcon Manny Falcon Pine Grove, LA Pine Grove, LA
64 41 5S Steve Sheppard Jr Steve Sheppard Jr New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL
Pro Grade Excavation
McKenzie Racing
Tommie Bauer Excavating
Bauer Construction
Schaeffers Racing Oil
C-N-T Services
Gladwin Metal Construction
Be Cool Radiators
Seiter Brothers Lumber  Home Center
Moore Well Drilling
Otto’s Retreat
Racer’s Speedshop
S and S Collision
Sweet Grafix
Domination Race Cars by RSR
Chrisman Heating  Cooling
Ieuter Insurance Group
Blue Wrench Repair  Fabrication
MyRacePass